TLE Verenigingsoverzicht per augustus 2020

TTV Flash Locatie  Tafeltenniscentrum "Flash"; Bekerakker 11a; Eindhoven    
      Telefoon : 040-2428468, Internetsite : www.ttvflash.nl      
                       
Wedstrijdsecretaris : Roger Jansen                
    Telefoon : 06-29179057, Emailadres : Flash@ttle.nl        
                       
  Speelavond:   team 1: Klasse 2     team 2: Klasse 2     team 3: Klasse 2    
alle teams:     Andrei Terechko B   Rene van Bree C   Patrick v.d. Toorn-Vrijthof C  
donderdag 20.00 uur      06-45303618        06-38329681        06-21231636    
         flash1@ttle.nl        flash2@ttle.nl        flash3@ttle.nl    
      Timon Zijnge B   Henk Eisema B   Peter Schuurhof A  
      Peter Huisken B   Harry Vromans B   Wim den Hollander B  
      Marius Boamfa B         Fabio Coelho A  
                  Tom van Tilburg B  
Digitaal:                 Martijn de Clerck B  
alle teams                      
        team 4: Klasse 3     team 5: Klasse 3     team 6: Klasse 3    
Wasgelegenheid:    Roger Jansen C   Joost v.d. Buijs B   Kees Schalk C  
ja        06-29179057        0499-474331        06-27540450    
         flash4@ttle.nl        flash5@ttle.nl        flash6@ttle.nl    
      Twan Verhoeven D   Maarten van Arkel C   Chris Hendriks C  
      Rene Bertrams D   Heinz Falkus B   Henri Slootjes E  
      Jan Wijlaars C   Luat Do B   Henri Tegenbosch B  
      Dennie Maas C         Pedro Mota D  
                       
        team 7: Klasse 4     team 8: Klasse 6     team 9: Klasse 7    
      Han v.d. Zijden D   Maarten v.d. Bosch D   Frank de Jong F  
      627000822        06-44552392        06-53650733    
         flash7@ttle.nl        flash8@ttle.nl        flash9@ttle.nl    
      Henk v.d. Tillaart D   Ines Thijssen E   Jaap den Hollander E  
      Kim Klaus D   Wim Kurvers E   Danielle Meeuwen E  
      Ali Caliskan D   Brigitte Baptiste E   Sjan van Alem F  
      Dirk van Geffen F         Linda Dieks F  
                       
        team 10: Klasse 7     team 11: Klasse 8          
      Karel Vermeir H   Lex Eijkelenkamp F        
         040-2149153        040-2122469          
         flash10@ttle.nl        flash11@ttle.nl          
      Piet Renken G   Olle Deeben G        
      Hamid Bonakdar G   John Benita G        
      Henk v.d. Weetering H   Harrie Theelen F