Wedstrijdschema Klasse 1
Week 1 6714 maandag 31-jan-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 1 - Unicum 1 3 - 7
Week 1 6741 maandag 31-jan-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 2 - Renata 1 3 - 7
Week 1 6703 donderdag 03-feb-2022 20:00 Flash 1 - TTVV 1 10 - 0
Week 2 6737 dinsdag 08-feb-2022 20:00 Renata 1 - TTVV 1 9 - 1
Week 2 6841 donderdag 10-feb-2022 20:00 Unicum 1 - de Wiekslag 2 7 - 3
Week 2 6700 donderdag 10-feb-2022 20:00 Flash 1 - de Wiekslag 1 5 - 5
Week 3 6739 maandag 14-feb-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 2 - Flash 1 6 - 4
Week 3 6763 maandag 14-feb-2022 20:00 TTVV 1 - de Wiekslag 1 2 - 8
Week 3 6840 donderdag 17-feb-2022 20:00 Unicum 1 - Renata 1 6 - 4
Week 4 6766 maandag 21-feb-2022 20:00 TTVV 1 - Unicum 1 2 - 8
Week 4 6712 maandag 21-feb-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 1 - de Wiekslag 2 5 - 5
Week 4 6734 dinsdag 22-feb-2022 20:00 Renata 1 - Flash 1 7 - 3
Week 5 6742 maandag 07-mrt-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 2 - TTVV 1 7 - 3
Week 5 6711 maandag 07-mrt-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 1 - Renata 1 0 - 10
Week 5 6704 donderdag 10-mrt-2022 20:00 Flash 1 - Unicum 1 3 - 7
Week 6 6762 maandag 14-mrt-2022 20:00 TTVV 1 - Flash 1 3 - 7
Week 6 6736 dinsdag 15-mrt-2022 20:00 Renata 1 - de Wiekslag 2 6 - 4
Week 6 6839 donderdag 17-mrt-2022 20:00 Unicum 1 - de Wiekslag 1 10 - 0
Week 7 6710 maandag 21-mrt-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 1 - Flash 1 4 - 6
Week 7 6743 maandag 21-mrt-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 2 - Unicum 1 5 - 5
Week 7 6764 maandag 21-mrt-2022 20:00 TTVV 1 - Renata 1 2 - 8
Week 8 6713 maandag 28-mrt-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 1 - TTVV 1 8 - 2
Week 8 6738 dinsdag 29-mrt-2022 20:00 Renata 1 - Unicum 1 3 - 7
Week 8 6702 donderdag 31-mrt-2022 20:00 Flash 1 - de Wiekslag 2 5 - 5
Week 9 6740 maandag 04-apr-2022 20:00 de Wiekslag 2 - de Wiekslag 1 6 - 4
Week 9 6701 donderdag 07-apr-2022 20:00 Flash 1 - Renata 1 3 - 7
Week 9 6842 donderdag 07-apr-2022 20:00 Unicum 1 - TTVV 1 9 - 1
Week 10 6765 maandag 11-apr-2022 20:00 TTVV 1 - de Wiekslag 2 5 - 5
Week 10 6735 dinsdag 12-apr-2022 20:00 Renata 1 - de Wiekslag 1 7 - 3
Week 10 6838 donderdag 14-apr-2022 20:00 Unicum 1 - Flash 1 9 - 1