Wedstrijdschema Klasse 4
Week 1 6341 maandag 13-sep-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - TTV Smash 2 9 - 1
Week 1 6397 dinsdag 14-sep-2021 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Geenhoven 2 8 - 2
Week 1 6486 donderdag 16-sep-2021 20:00 Renata 4 - Flash 7 9 - 1
Week 2 6340 maandag 20-sep-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Renata 4 6 - 4
Week 2 6430 dinsdag 21-sep-2021 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - TTV Smash 2 4 - 6
Week 2 6442 donderdag 23-sep-2021 20:00 Flash 7 - Nuenen 1 6 - 4
Week 3 6502 maandag 27-sep-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Renata 4 5 - 5
Week 3 6396 dinsdag 28-sep-2021 20:00 Nuenen 1 - TTV Smash 1 4 - 6
Week 3 6443 donderdag 30-sep-2021 20:00 Flash 7 - Geenhoven 2 4 - 6
Week 4 6501 maandag 04-okt-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Flash 7 3 - 7
Week 4 6426 dinsdag 05-okt-2021 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - TTV Smash 1 4 - 6
Week 4 6484 donderdag 07-okt-2021 20:00 Renata 4 - Nuenen 1 8 - 2
Week 5 6339 maandag 11-okt-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Flash 7 9 - 1
Week 5 6400 dinsdag 12-okt-2021 20:00 Nuenen 1 - TTV Smash 2 6 - 4
Week 5 6485 donderdag 14-okt-2021 20:00 Renata 4 - Geenhoven 2 7 - 3
Week 6 6498 maandag 18-okt-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - TTV Smash 1 5 - 5
Week 6 6427 dinsdag 19-okt-2021 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Nuenen 1 3 - 7
Week 6 6444 donderdag 21-okt-2021 20:00 Flash 7 - Renata 4 2 - 8
Week 7 6500 maandag 01-nov-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Geenhoven 2 7 - 3
Week 7 6398 dinsdag 02-nov-2021 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Flash 7 4 - 6
Week 7 6483 donderdag 04-nov-2021 20:00 Renata 4 - TTV Smash 1 8 - 2
Week 8 6337 maandag 08-nov-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Nuenen 1 8 - 2
Week 8 6428 dinsdag 09-nov-2021 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Flash 7 9 - 1
Week 8 6487 donderdag 11-nov-2021 20:00 Renata 4 - TTV Smash 2 7 - 3
Week 9 6338 maandag 15-nov-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Geenhoven 2 7 - 3
Week 9 6399 dinsdag 16-nov-2021 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Renata 4 1 - 9
Week 9 6445 donderdag 18-nov-2021 20:00 Flash 7 - TTV Smash 2 3 - 7
Week 10 6499 maandag 22-nov-2021 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Nuenen 1 9 - 1
Week 10 6429 dinsdag 23-nov-2021 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Renata 4 5 - 5
Week 10 6441 donderdag 25-nov-2021 20:00 Flash 7 - TTV Smash 1 2 - 8