Wedstrijdschema Klasse 5
Week 1 6046 maandag 13-jan-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 3 - Helmond 1 3 - 7
Week 1 6012 dinsdag 14-jan-2020 19:30 Valkenswaard 2 - de Wiekslag 4 4 - 6
Week 1 5865 woensdag 15-jan-2020 19:45 Wetac 2 - Flash 7 5 - 5
Week 2 5953 woensdag 22-jan-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Flash 7 5 - 5
Week 2 5868 woensdag 22-jan-2020 19:45 Wetac 2 - Valkenswaard 2 4 - 6
Week 2 5829 donderdag 23-jan-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Helmond 1 6 - 4
Week 3 5972 donderdag 30-jan-2020 20:00 Flash 7 - TTV Smash 3 6 - 4
Week 3 5968 donderdag 30-jan-2020 19:30 Helmond 1 - Valkenswaard 2 9 - 1
Week 3 5828 donderdag 30-jan-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Wetac 2 5 - 5
Week 4 6008 dinsdag 04-feb-2020 19:30 Valkenswaard 2 - Kinawo 2 4 - 6
Week 4 5867 woensdag 05-feb-2020 19:45 Wetac 2 - TTV Smash 3 4 - 6
Week 4 5970 donderdag 06-feb-2020 19:30 Helmond 1 - de Wiekslag 4 7 - 3
Week 5 6043 maandag 10-feb-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 3 - Kinawo 2 5 - 5
Week 5 5957 woensdag 12-feb-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Wetac 2 10 - 0
Week 5 5973 donderdag 13-feb-2020 20:00 Flash 7 - Valkenswaard 2 5 - 5
Week 6 6009 dinsdag 18-feb-2020 19:30 Valkenswaard 2 - TTV Smash 3
Week 6 5830 donderdag 20-feb-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - de Wiekslag 4 4 - 6
Week 6 5965 donderdag 20-feb-2020 19:30 Helmond 1 - Flash 7 7 - 3
Week 7 5955 woensdag 04-mrt-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - TTV Smash 3 6 - 4
Week 7 5969 donderdag 05-mrt-2020 19:30 Helmond 1 - Wetac 2 7 - 3
Week 7 5971 donderdag 05-mrt-2020 20:00 Flash 7 - Kinawo 2 8 - 2
Week 8 5956 woensdag 11-mrt-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Valkenswaard 2
Week 8 5967 donderdag 12-mrt-2020 19:30 Helmond 1 - TTV Smash 3
Week 8 5974 donderdag 12-mrt-2020 20:00 Flash 7 - Wetac 2
Week 9 6010 dinsdag 17-mrt-2020 19:30 Valkenswaard 2 - Wetac 2
Week 9 5966 donderdag 19-mrt-2020 19:30 Helmond 1 - Kinawo 2
Week 9 5976 donderdag 19-mrt-2020 20:00 Flash 7 - de Wiekslag 4
Week 10 6042 maandag 23-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 3 - Flash 7
Week 10 6011 dinsdag 24-mrt-2020 19:30 Valkenswaard 2 - Helmond 1
Week 10 5866 woensdag 25-mrt-2020 19:45 Wetac 2 - Kinawo 2
Week 11 6045 maandag 30-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 3 - Wetac 2
Week 11 5958 woensdag 01-apr-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Helmond 1
Week 11 5827 donderdag 02-apr-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Valkenswaard 2
Week 12 6007 dinsdag 21-apr-2020 19:30 Valkenswaard 2 - Flash 7
Week 12 5870 woensdag 22-apr-2020 19:45 Wetac 2 - de Wiekslag 4
Week 12 5826 donderdag 23-apr-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - TTV Smash 3
Week 13 6044 maandag 04-mei-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 3 - Valkenswaard 2
Week 13 5954 woensdag 06-mei-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Kinawo 2
Week 13 5975 donderdag 07-mei-2020 20:00 Flash 7 - Helmond 1
Week 14 6047 maandag 11-mei-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 3 - de Wiekslag 4
Week 14 5869 woensdag 13-mei-2020 19:45 Wetac 2 - Helmond 1
Week 14 5825 donderdag 14-mei-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Flash 7