Wedstrijdschema Klasse 6
Week 1 5980 donderdag 16-jan-2020 20:00 Flash 8 - TTV Smash 4 7 - 3
Week 1 5916 donderdag 16-jan-2020 20:00 Best 2 - Stiphout 2 9 - 1
Week 1 5984 donderdag 16-jan-2020 20:00 Flash 9 - Kinawo 3 1 - 9
Week 2 5977 donderdag 23-jan-2020 20:00 Flash 8 - Flash 9 9 - 1
Week 2 6025 donderdag 23-jan-2020 20:00 Best 3 - Best 2 2 - 8
Week 2 6056 donderdag 23-jan-2020 19:30 Kinawo 3 - TTV Smash 4 7 - 3
Week 3 5996 maandag 27-jan-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 4 - Best 2 2 - 8
Week 3 6001 donderdag 30-jan-2020 20:00 Stiphout 2 - Flash 9 8 - 2
Week 3 6058 donderdag 30-jan-2020 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Best 3 8 - 2
Week 4 5998 maandag 03-feb-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 4 - Stiphout 2 4 - 6
Week 4 5914 donderdag 06-feb-2020 20:00 Best 2 - Kinawo 3 8 - 2
Week 4 6029 donderdag 06-feb-2020 20:00 Best 3 - Flash 8 1 - 9
Week 5 6005 donderdag 13-feb-2020 20:00 Stiphout 2 - Best 3 5 - 5
Week 5 5985 donderdag 13-feb-2020 20:00 Flash 9 - TTV Smash 4 5 - 5
Week 5 5979 donderdag 13-feb-2020 20:00 Flash 8 - Kinawo 3 2 - 8
Week 6 6024 donderdag 20-feb-2020 20:00 Best 3 - Flash 9 6 - 4
Week 6 5918 donderdag 20-feb-2020 20:00 Best 2 - Flash 8 5 - 5
Week 6 6057 donderdag 20-feb-2020 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Stiphout 2 4 - 6
Week 7 5999 maandag 02-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 4 - Best 3 9 - 1
Week 7 6006 donderdag 05-mrt-2020 20:00 Stiphout 2 - Flash 8 6 - 4
Week 7 5983 donderdag 05-mrt-2020 20:00 Flash 9 - Best 2 3 - 7
Week 8 6000 maandag 09-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 4 - Flash 8 5 - 5
Week 8 6054 donderdag 12-mrt-2020 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Flash 9
Week 8 6002 donderdag 12-mrt-2020 20:00 Stiphout 2 - Best 2
Week 9 5997 maandag 16-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 4 - Kinawo 3
Week 9 5988 donderdag 19-mrt-2020 20:00 Flash 9 - Flash 8
Week 9 5917 donderdag 19-mrt-2020 20:00 Best 2 - Best 3
Week 10 5986 donderdag 26-mrt-2020 20:00 Flash 9 - Stiphout 2
Week 10 6026 donderdag 26-mrt-2020 20:00 Best 3 - Kinawo 3
Week 10 5915 donderdag 26-mrt-2020 20:00 Best 2 - TTV Smash 4
Week 11 6055 donderdag 02-apr-2020 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Best 2
Week 11 5982 donderdag 02-apr-2020 20:00 Flash 8 - Best 3
Week 11 6004 donderdag 02-apr-2020 20:00 Stiphout 2 - TTV Smash 4
Week 12 5995 maandag 20-apr-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 4 - Flash 9
Week 12 6028 donderdag 23-apr-2020 20:00 Best 3 - Stiphout 2
Week 12 6059 donderdag 23-apr-2020 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Flash 8
Week 13 5987 donderdag 07-mei-2020 20:00 Flash 9 - Best 3
Week 13 6003 donderdag 07-mei-2020 20:00 Stiphout 2 - Kinawo 3
Week 13 5978 donderdag 07-mei-2020 20:00 Flash 8 - Best 2
Week 14 5913 donderdag 14-mei-2020 20:00 Best 2 - Flash 9
Week 14 6027 donderdag 14-mei-2020 20:00 Best 3 - TTV Smash 4
Week 14 5981 donderdag 14-mei-2020 20:00 Flash 8 - Stiphout 2