Wedstrijdschema Klasse 7
Week 1 4646 donderdag 13-sep-2018 20:00 Flash 7 - Wetac 3 5 - 5
Week 1 4620 donderdag 13-sep-2018 19:30 Helmond 1 - de Wiekslag 5 6 - 4
Week 1 4438 donderdag 13-sep-2018 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Kinawo 2 2 - 8
Week 2 4566 woensdag 19-sep-2018 20:00 de Wiekslag 5 - Flash 7 5 - 5
Week 2 4437 woensdag 19-sep-2018 19:45 Wetac 3 - Kinawo 2 7 - 3
Week 2 4563 donderdag 20-sep-2018 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Helmond 1 5 - 5
Week 3 4647 woensdag 26-sep-2018 20:00 de Wiekslag 5 - Wetac 3 6 - 4
Week 3 4559 donderdag 27-sep-2018 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Helmond 1 8 - 2
Week 3 4661 donderdag 27-sep-2018 20:00 Flash 7 - Kinawo 3 6 - 4
Week 4 4663 woensdag 03-okt-2018 19:45 Wetac 3 - Kinawo 3 5 - 5
Week 4 4565 donderdag 04-okt-2018 19:30 Helmond 1 - Flash 7 5 - 5
Week 4 4619 donderdag 04-okt-2018 19:30 Kinawo 2 - de Wiekslag 5 5 - 5
Week 5 4623 donderdag 11-okt-2018 19:30 Kinawo 3 - de Wiekslag 5 1 - 9
Week 5 4435 donderdag 11-okt-2018 20:00 Flash 7 - Kinawo 2 4 - 6
Week 5 4645 donderdag 11-okt-2018 19:30 Helmond 1 - Wetac 3 7 - 3
Week 6 4561 woensdag 24-okt-2018 20:00 de Wiekslag 5 - Helmond 1 8 - 2
Week 6 4567 woensdag 24-okt-2018 19:45 Wetac 3 - Flash 7 8 - 2
Week 6 4659 donderdag 25-okt-2018 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Kinawo 3 7 - 3
Week 7 4621 donderdag 01-nov-2018 20:00 Flash 7 - de Wiekslag 5 1 - 9
Week 7 4660 donderdag 01-nov-2018 19:30 Helmond 1 - Kinawo 3 7 - 3
Week 7 4644 donderdag 01-nov-2018 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Wetac 3 5 - 5
Week 8 4622 woensdag 07-nov-2018 19:45 Wetac 3 - de Wiekslag 5 4 - 6
Week 8 4434 donderdag 08-nov-2018 19:30 Helmond 1 - Kinawo 2 5 - 5
Week 8 4568 donderdag 08-nov-2018 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Flash 7 4 - 6
Week 9 4436 woensdag 14-nov-2018 20:00 de Wiekslag 5 - Kinawo 2 6 - 4
Week 9 4560 donderdag 15-nov-2018 20:00 Flash 7 - Helmond 1 7 - 3
Week 9 4648 donderdag 15-nov-2018 19:30 Kinawo 3 - Wetac 3 4 - 6
Week 10 4662 woensdag 21-nov-2018 20:00 de Wiekslag 5 - Kinawo 3 8 - 2
Week 10 4562 woensdag 21-nov-2018 19:45 Wetac 3 - Helmond 1 6 - 4
Week 10 4564 donderdag 22-nov-2018 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Flash 7 5 - 5